Campionato nazionale Asi - Bergamo Tornei Calcio a 5
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Calendario - SERIE D gir B
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Giovani Pedrengo
3 - 9
lun 10 ottobre
St Pauli
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Tk Serramenti
5 - 1
mar 11 ottobre
Ottipanzer
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
Ac Fake Taxi
4 - 3
ven 14 ottobre
Gin Demon
Palazzetto Imiberg
NormoHarlem
4 - 4
ven 14 ottobre
Rapid Straße II
Team Cmo
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
St Pauli
3 - 5
lun 17 ottobre
Ac Fake Taxi
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Gin Demon
1 - 6
mar 18 ottobre
NormoHarlem
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Team Cmo
3 - 4
ven 21 ottobre
Tk Serramenti
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Ottipanzer
2 - 7
ven 21 ottobre
Giovani Pedrengo
Rapid Straße II
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Giovani Pedrengo
7 - 4
mar 25 ottobre
Team Cmo
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
Ac Fake Taxi
14 - 2
ven 28 ottobre
Ottipanzer
Palazzetto Imiberg
NormoHarlem
8 - 4
ven 28 ottobre
St Pauli
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße II
2 - 1
ven 28 ottobre
Gin Demon
Tk Serramenti
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Tk Serramenti
5 - 0
mar 01 novembre
Giovani Pedrengo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Team Cmo
10 - 2
ven 04 novembre
Ac Fake Taxi
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Ottipanzer
3 - 7
ven 04 novembre
NormoHarlem
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
St Pauli
5 - 4
gio 17 novembre
Rapid Straße II
Gin Demon
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Gin Demon
9 - 1
mar 08 novembre
St Pauli
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Team Cmo
2 - 2
ven 11 novembre
NormoHarlem
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
Ac Fake Taxi
5 - 6
ven 11 novembre
Tk Serramenti
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße II
5 - 3
ven 11 novembre
Ottipanzer
Giovani Pedrengo
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Tk Serramenti
2 - 7
mar 15 novembre
NormoHarlem
Palazzetto San Paolo D'argon
Giovani Pedrengo
6 - 7
mar 15 novembre
Ac Fake Taxi
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Ottipanzer
2 - 3
ven 18 novembre
Gin Demon
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Team Cmo
0 - 0
ven 09 dicembre
Rapid Straße II
St Pauli
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
St Pauli
8 - 1
lun 21 novembre
Ottipanzer
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße II
5 - 5
gio 24 novembre
Tk Serramenti
Palazzetto Imiberg
NormoHarlem
8 - 3
ven 25 novembre
Giovani Pedrengo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Team Cmo
4 - 3
ven 25 novembre
Gin Demon
Ac Fake Taxi
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Tk Serramenti
2 - 3
mar 29 novembre
Gin Demon
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Giovani Pedrengo
2 - 3
mar 29 novembre
Rapid Straße II
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Team Cmo
6 - 5
ven 02 dicembre
St Pauli
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
Ac Fake Taxi
2 - 5
ven 02 dicembre
NormoHarlem
Ottipanzer
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
St Pauli
3 - 4
lun 12 dicembre
Tk Serramenti
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Gin Demon
4 - 4
mar 13 dicembre
Giovani Pedrengo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Team Cmo
9 - 1
ven 16 dicembre
Ottipanzer
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße II
1 - 1
ven 16 dicembre
Ac Fake Taxi
NormoHarlem
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
St Pauli
2 - 7
lun 06 febbraio
Giovani Pedrengo
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Gin Demon
6 - 7
mar 07 febbraio
Ac Fake Taxi
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße II
2 - 3
ven 10 febbraio
NormoHarlem
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Ottipanzer
7 - 11
ven 10 febbraio
Tk Serramenti
Team Cmo
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Giovani Pedrengo
6 - 2
gio 16 febbraio
Ottipanzer
Palazzetto Imiberg
NormoHarlem
11 - 4
ven 17 febbraio
Gin Demon
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
Ac Fake Taxi
4 - 4
ven 17 febbraio
St Pauli
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Tk Serramenti
4 - 5
ven 17 febbraio
Team Cmo
Rapid Straße II
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
St Pauli
5 - 6
lun 20 febbraio
NormoHarlem
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Gin Demon
0 - 2
mar 21 febbraio
Rapid Straße II
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
Team Cmo
5 - 2
ven 24 febbraio
Giovani Pedrengo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Ottipanzer
4 - 5
ven 24 febbraio
Ac Fake Taxi
Tk Serramenti
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Giovani Pedrengo
4 - 4
mar 28 febbraio
Tk Serramenti
Palazzetto Imiberg
NormoHarlem
23 - 3
ven 03 marzo
Ottipanzer
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
Ac Fake Taxi
2 - 5
ven 03 marzo
Team Cmo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße II
5 - 4
ven 03 marzo
St Pauli
Gin Demon
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
St Pauli
6 - 1
lun 06 marzo
Gin Demon
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Tk Serramenti
1 - 1
mar 07 marzo
Ac Fake Taxi
Palazzetto Imiberg
NormoHarlem
7 - 3
ven 10 marzo
Team Cmo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Ottipanzer
4 - 8
ven 10 marzo
Rapid Straße II
Giovani Pedrengo
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Gin Demon
6 - 7
mar 14 marzo
Ottipanzer
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße II
4 - 2
ven 17 marzo
Team Cmo
Palazzetto Imiberg
NormoHarlem
8 - 6
ven 17 marzo
Tk Serramenti
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
Ac Fake Taxi
5 - 4
ven 17 marzo
Giovani Pedrengo
St Pauli
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Tk Serramenti
6 - 4
mar 21 marzo
Rapid Straße II
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Gin Demon
1 - 3
mar 21 marzo
Team Cmo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Giovani Pedrengo
2 - 11
mer 22 marzo
NormoHarlem
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Ottipanzer
2 - 15
ven 24 marzo
St Pauli
Ac Fake Taxi
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Gin Demon
5 - 4
mar 28 marzo
Tk Serramenti
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
St Pauli
6 - 3
ven 31 marzo
Team Cmo
Palazzetto Imiberg
NormoHarlem
10 - 4
ven 31 marzo
Ac Fake Taxi
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße II
2 - 3
ven 31 marzo
Giovani Pedrengo
Ottipanzer
turno di riposo
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Giovani Pedrengo
1 - 4
mar 04 aprile
Gin Demon
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Tk Serramenti
1 - 2
gio 06 aprile
St Pauli
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
Ac Fake Taxi
1 - 1
ven 07 aprile
Rapid Straße II
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Ottipanzer
0 - 13
ven 07 aprile
Team Cmo
NormoHarlem
turno di riposo