Campionato nazionale Asi - Bergamo Tornei Calcio a 5
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Calendario - SERIE B - Apertura
Palazzetto San Paolo D'argon
AC Galacticos
1 - 5
gio 14 ottobre
Bar Belsago Ripasso Iseo
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße
5 - 1
gio 14 ottobre
Scuderia Sanvito
Centro sportivo Presezzo
Vits Impianti
1 - 2
ven 15 ottobre
Real Friends
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
The Ragnarok
1 - 5
ven 15 ottobre
Barachetti Service
Palazzetto Martinengo
Acf
1 - 6
ven 15 ottobre
Metalscatola
Sintetico Comun Nuovo
Scuderia Sanvito
4 - 6
lun 18 ottobre
Real Friends
Palazzetto Cenate Sotto
Bar Belsago Ripasso Iseo
4 - 1
lun 18 ottobre
Vits Impianti
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Barachetti Service
2 - 7
lun 18 ottobre
AC Galacticos
Palazzetto Martinengo
Acf
4 - 1
ven 22 ottobre
Rapid Straße
Palazzetto Chiuduno
Metalscatola
8 - 1
ven 22 ottobre
The Ragnarok
Palazzetto Cenate Sotto
Bar Belsago Ripasso Iseo
13 - 5
lun 25 ottobre
Barachetti Service
Palazzetto San Paolo D'argon
AC Galacticos
3 - 2
gio 28 ottobre
Metalscatola
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße
6 - 0
gio 28 ottobre
The Ragnarok
Centro sportivo Presezzo
Vits Impianti
5 - 0
ven 29 ottobre
Scuderia Sanvito
Centro sportivo Presezzo
Real Friends
0 - 1
ven 29 ottobre
Acf
Sintetico Comun Nuovo
Scuderia Sanvito
6 - 5
lun 01 novembre
Acf
Palazzetto Cenate Sotto
Bar Belsago Ripasso Iseo
5 - 3
lun 01 novembre
Metalscatola
Palazzetto San Paolo D'argon
AC Galacticos
1 - 6
gio 04 novembre
Rapid Straße
Centro sportivo Presezzo
Vits Impianti
0 - 0
ven 05 novembre
Barachetti Service
Centro sportivo Presezzo
Real Friends
5 - 2
ven 05 novembre
The Ragnarok
Sintetico Comun Nuovo
Barachetti Service
1 - 3
lun 08 novembre
Metalscatola
Palazzetto San Paolo D'argon
AC Galacticos
3 - 2
gio 11 novembre
Real Friends
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße
2 - 3
gio 11 novembre
Bar Belsago Ripasso Iseo
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
The Ragnarok
2 - 7
ven 12 novembre
Scuderia Sanvito
Palazzetto Martinengo
Acf
1 - 1
ven 12 novembre
Vits Impianti
Sintetico Comun Nuovo
Scuderia Sanvito
5 - 6
lun 15 novembre
AC Galacticos
Palazzetto Cenate Sotto
Bar Belsago Ripasso Iseo
7 - 3
lun 15 novembre
Real Friends
Centro Sportivo Azzano S.P.
Barachetti Service
3 - 5
lun 15 novembre
Rapid Straße
Palazzetto Martinengo
Acf
8 - 4
ven 19 novembre
The Ragnarok
Palazzetto Chiuduno
Metalscatola
0 - 1
ven 19 novembre
Vits Impianti
Palazzetto Cenate Sotto
Bar Belsago Ripasso Iseo
8 - 7
lun 22 novembre
Scuderia Sanvito
Palazzetto San Paolo D'argon
AC Galacticos
5 - 1
gio 25 novembre
Acf
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße
5 - 4
gio 25 novembre
Metalscatola
Centro sportivo Presezzo
Vits Impianti
6 - 1
ven 26 novembre
The Ragnarok
Centro sportivo Presezzo
Real Friends
7 - 7
ven 26 novembre
Barachetti Service
Sintetico Comun Nuovo
Scuderia Sanvito
4 - 5
lun 29 novembre
Barachetti Service
Centro sportivo Presezzo
Vits Impianti
5 - 2
ven 03 dicembre
Rapid Straße
Palazzetto Albano S.A.
The Ragnarok
2 - 5
ven 03 dicembre
AC Galacticos
Palazzetto Martinengo
Acf
4 - 1
ven 03 dicembre
Bar Belsago Ripasso Iseo
Centro sportivo Presezzo
Real Friends
5 - 5
ven 03 dicembre
Metalscatola
Palazzetto Cenate Sotto
Bar Belsago Ripasso Iseo
9 - 1
lun 06 dicembre
The Ragnarok
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Barachetti Service
1 - 3
lun 06 dicembre
Acf
Palazzetto San Paolo D'argon
AC Galacticos
4 - 3
gio 09 dicembre
Vits Impianti
Centro Sportivo Comun Nuovo
Rapid Straße
9 - 2
gio 09 dicembre
Real Friends
Palazzetto Chiuduno
Metalscatola
9 - 8
ven 10 dicembre
Scuderia Sanvito